Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU19 Classic III West
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W -- (0Y280-81BB19-0293)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
WildCards
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A10
: UFA 98 Red- CL III W
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
21
4
6
1
A11
: Liberty SC Briscoe 98- CL III W
5
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
37
11
14
1
1
A2
: Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W
0
2
5
5
5
5
2
0
0
0
24
3
12
5
1
A8
: Smyrna Soccer Club 96-98 Boys Red- CL III W
5
-4
5
0
5
5
0
5
2
0
23
2
19
6
1
A6
: NASA B16 White- CL III W
0
0
5
5
2
0
0
5
5
0
22
1
13
2
0
A3
: GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
5
-4
5
0
0
0
5
5
2
0
18
2
12
6
2
A1
: Atlanta Fire - 97/98 Silver- CL III W
5
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
5
0
17
-4
17
4
0
A5
: MAYS Striker 97B Blue- CL III W
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
10
-14
27
4
0
A4
: KSA BU18 Silver- CL III W
-4
2
0
2
2
-4
0
0
5
0
3
-11
24
1
0
A7
: SAF U19B Premier- CL III W
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
-4
0
3
-11
26
9
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839895
Clarkdale Elementary School
01:00 PM
1
A3 vs A1
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
2
vs.
Atlanta Fire - 97/98 Silver- CL III W
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839903
CGSA - Warner Robins
03:00 PM
9
A7 vs A3
SAF U19B Premier- CL III W
4
F
vs.
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839896
Tramore - CASL
07:00 PM
1
A5 vs A3
MAYS Striker 97B Blue- CL III W
1
vs.
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839938
Clarkdale Elementary School
04:00 PM
1
A3 vs A10
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
1
vs.
UFA 98 Red- CL III W
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839916
Clarkdale Elementary School
04:30 PM
1
A3 vs A2
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
0
vs.
Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839915
Clarkdale Elementary School
09:00 AM
1
A3 vs A11
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
0
vs.
Liberty SC Briscoe 98- CL III W
1
Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839924
Clarkdale Elementary School
01:30 PM
1
A3 vs A4
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
4
F
vs.
KSA BU18 Silver- CL III W
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839928
LakePoint Sports Center
01:00 PM
9
A6 vs A3
NASA B16 White- CL III W
0
vs.
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
1
Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
839932
River Line Park
09:00 AM
1
A8 vs A3
Smyrna Soccer Club 96-98 Boys Red- CL III W
2
vs.
GS 97B Elite Gold- CL III W
2